Varsity Soccer

The Season Begins...

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
Losses
Ties
Views: 144650
Upcoming Events:
November 2019


Leaderboard

Goals

Shots

Assists

Steals

Saves


Player Data
Page 1
PlayerGSGASOPEYRGGAShSVCPSO
Brooke Baldon 312000000100000
Aliyah Bustamante 322000000200000
Allie Byrd 1938110000003800000
Jacqui Daspit 1287000010800000
Taylor DeBrosky 15522000000500000
Lori Do 414000000100000
Morgan Eckerty 000000000000000
Makenna Florez 432000000300000
Brianna Fuhre 000000000000000
Emily Georgy 220000000200000
Leah Hoyt 121380000101300000
Claire Jimerson 331000000300000
Cora Morgenroth 211000000100000
Kathleen Ortiz 110000000100000
Libby Overmeyer 170000000008595100
MaryKate Overton 101000000000000
Marilyn Perri 81000000101000000
Michelle Perri 533000000300000
Bella Salazar 151390000001300000
Bailey Schoener 511000030100000
Katherine Tiedtke 14415000010400000
Samantha Valadez 180100000007565000
Hailey Villareal 212000000100000
AJ Weeks 180100000007595200
Mia Wehby 000000000000000
Page 1
  • American Challenge
  • CAD Restoration Services LLC
  • Material Wonders